Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aaliyah Love Dashboard

Aaliyah Love
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aaliyah Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aaliyah Love
Aliases:
Molly Star, Princess Molly Star, Tamara
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
Little bear on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Aaliyah Love Twitter
  • Aaliyah Love Facebook
  • Aaliyah Love MySpace
  • Aaliyah Love YouTube
  • Aaliyah Love Instagram

Aaliyah Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 90th place. She currently has 801 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aaliyah Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aaliyah Love biography

Latest Aaliyah Love Videos (83)

Added on: 2017-10-15 Aaliyah Love and her GF bang hard in the Bedroom Views 1908 Duration 12:39 Aaliyah Love and her GF bang hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-07-26 Aaliyah Love giving rough fingering in Lesbo Orgy Views 2992 Duration 2:13 Aaliyah Love giving rough fingering in Lesbo Orgy
Added on: 2017-06-27 Aaliyah Love and her Friends pleasure a big Boner Views 6079 Duration 5:59 Aaliyah Love and her Friends pleasure a big Boner
Added on: 2017-06-01 Hot Aaliyah Love and some other Chicks get screwed Views 9549 Duration 11:54 Hot Aaliyah Love and some other Chicks get screwed
Added on: 2017-05-17 Aaliyah Love pleasing herself wearing hot Lingerie Views 8413 Duration 5:00 Aaliyah Love pleasing herself wearing hot Lingerie
Added on: 2017-03-15 Sexy Aaliyah Love swallows and bangs his hard Cock Views 17365 Duration 6:29 Sexy Aaliyah Love swallows and bangs his hard Cock
Added on: 2017-02-12 Aaliyah Love rides his Pecker and tastes his Spunk Views 11420 Duration 5:10 Aaliyah Love rides his Pecker and tastes his Spunk
Added on: 2017-01-18 Aaliyah Love shows riding Skills in hot POV Video Views 7776 Duration 5:03 Aaliyah Love shows riding Skills in hot POV Video
Added on: 2016-12-29 Aaliyah Love kneeling and giving sloppy Blowjob Views 4329 Duration 5:01 Aaliyah Love kneeling and giving sloppy Blowjob
Added on: 2016-12-07 Naughty Officer fucks Aaliyah Love with a Strapon Views 11814 Duration 4:04 Naughty Officer fucks Aaliyah Love with a Strapon

Click here to see all 83 free Aaliyah Love Videos

Aaliyah Love Official Site Review

Aaliyah Love rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Aaliyah Love.com is an excellent site. I do think it lacks the interactive aspects that would make it absolutely ideal as such but when it comes to content, you know that this site was going to be exactly spot on. After all, with this lady you know you are going to get the best. I don't think there is really much I could fault this site for - so I won't! Visit Aaliyah Love

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 100 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-25
The ultimate black cock slut. She has done it so long that she can do the full monty, balls deep with a smile on her face.
She is really 42, born in 1975.
LuvLots 2017-04-23
Absolutely LOVE this fantastic and beautiful woman
Jaymoose 2017-04-18
SHE'S 32?!? Impossible.
famdoc69 2017-02-07
An all time favorite.
VanillaSkye 2017-01-20
While she might not be an "escort", I know from personal experience she has a price tag and has a thing for married men who write checks.
widespread 2016-12-25
Adorable lady. Best smile in the business.
ASRneedsBBC 2016-08-23
The outfit she wears in the 2016-08-05 scene is a jaw-dropper. Beautiful! Second only to the fineness of her 2016-02-11 gloryhole scene.
unclebriz_1975 2016-08-05
She's hot as fuck but I have to put it on mute because she says the stupidest shit and I lose my boner
BluePanther 2016-07-23
She took long enough to come out of the closet and go all the way. She is like a fine wine: getting better as she ages. I like the more serious tones, like she is hungry for more and wants it. She was too naive in the beginning.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones