Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alura Jenson Dashboard

Alura Jenson
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alura Jenson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alura Jenson
Aliases:
Alura Jensen
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34H-30-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alura Jenson Twitter
  • Alura Jenson Instagram

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 31, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 92th place. She currently has 401 gallery links and 66 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alura Jenson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alura Jenson biography

Latest Alura Jenson Videos (66)

Added on: 2016-02-07 Alura Jenson gets licked and fucked like a Slut Views 7770 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson gets licked and fucked like a Slut
Added on: 2016-02-01 Alura Jenson keeps a Guy on a Leash in the Bedroom Views 2718 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson keeps a Guy on a Leash in the Bedroom
Added on: 2016-01-16 Busty Alura Jenson and her BFF get licked by a Guy Views 14320 Duration 8:00 Busty Alura Jenson and her BFF get licked by a Guy
Added on: 2016-01-10 Sexy Alura Jenson chokes on some Chocolate Schlong Views 16305 Duration 8:00 Sexy Alura Jenson chokes on some Chocolate Schlong
Added on: 2016-01-04 Hot Alura Jenson gets plowed after giving him Head Views 14919 Duration 8:00 Hot Alura Jenson gets plowed after giving him Head
Added on: 2015-12-19 Alura Jenson kneels and sucks a massive ebony Dick Views 4563 Duration 2:19 Alura Jenson kneels and sucks a massive ebony Dick
Added on: 2015-10-22 Kinky Alura Jenson gets banged by naughty Tranny Views 16490 Duration 8:00 Kinky Alura Jenson gets banged by naughty Tranny
Added on: 2015-09-30 Alura Jenson and her Friend bang a Prick together Views 12154 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson and her Friend bang a Prick together
Added on: 2015-09-24 Horny Alura Jenson has lesbian Fun in the Shower Views 6406 Duration 5:00 Horny Alura Jenson has lesbian Fun in the Shower
Added on: 2015-09-01 Alura Jenson swallows his Shaft and gets nailed Views 28903 Duration 5:26 Alura Jenson swallows his Shaft and gets nailed

Click here to see all 66 free Alura Jenson Videos

Alura Jenson Official Site Review

Alura Jenson rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alura Jenson XXX.com is a site that might be short on galleries and videos, but that should not be the case for too long. The content here is very good indeed and supplemented by some regular live shows, but the important point here is that they are actually updating this site and populating it with more content. Hopefully that will continue to be the case - it could be a very good site indeed if that happens. Visit Alura Jenson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-16
She looks good enough to get and also fuck a black guy.
The Widowmaker 2015-11-23
She makes my cock super super hard.
JayWalker88 2015-10-24
What a slut. Will fuck anything for money.
breastmeatonly 2015-10-16
Wouldn't mind blowing a load all over her face.
lamarwynn 2015-07-10
Hi Alura Jensen let's have a cheesestake & soft pretzels water ice and have a fling in Fairmount Park , lol love your sexy scenes philly baby
iliketopwn 2015-05-21
hot blonde milf made for anal love that big booty
RicHandsome_1970 2015-05-14
I like the way she handles the BBC. She seem like a good ole party girl)
jtauto 2015-03-08
I'd totally let this beautiful blond pussaliah dominate me!..
jryan063 2015-01-29
Yes please Alura
mannishboy 2014-12-26
Alura, You've so wonderful skin and a lovely big ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones