Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anjelica Lauren Dashboard

Anjelica Lauren
Date added:
20060927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anjelica Lauren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anjelica Lauren
Aliases:
Angelica Lauren
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on right breast; Playboy bunny above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Anjelica Lauren Twitter
  • Anjelica Lauren MySpace

Anjelica Lauren is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on November 8, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6136th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anjelica Lauren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anjelica Lauren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

twinlab99 2010-12-16
She is so dirty...love that accent...how she sucks and fucks...hot hot hot....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones