Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annette Haven Dashboard

Annette Haven
Date added:
20020203
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annette Haven Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annette Haven
Aliases:
Cheryl Nelson, Annette Funette, Annette Funnette, Annette Heaven, Nanette Heaven, Annette Robinson, Annette Havens
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1954 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Annette Haven Facebook
  • Annette Haven MySpace

Annette Haven is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on December 1, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2700th place. She currently has 211 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annette Haven is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Annette Haven biography

Latest Annette Haven Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-20 Spit roasted Annette Haven takes on two hung Men Views 24374 Duration 3:00 Spit roasted Annette Haven takes on two hung Men
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones