Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carri Lee Dashboard

Carri Lee
Date added:
20050107
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carri Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carri Lee
Aliases:
Carrie Ann, Carrie Anne
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Merseyside
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Carri Lee is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Merseyside on March 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7677th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carri Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carri Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
Great barbie more plz.
milesobrian 2012-03-10
Happy birthday Carri!
mikielikesgirls 2011-12-16
She is fantastic, need to have more of her!
daredevil4ctg 2011-06-24
She is hot !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
thunder18 2010-07-14
Type of girl taht would melt in your mouth. I want her bad
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones