Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celina Cross Dashboard

Celina Cross
Date added:
20060714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celina Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celina Cross
Aliases:
Cilene Cross, Celena Cross, Selena Cross
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Celina Cross Twitter

Celina Cross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on July 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5734th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celina Cross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celina Cross biography

Latest Celina Cross Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-06-24 Brunette Celina Cross sucking a fat Mans Cock Views 13500 Duration 2:15 Brunette Celina Cross sucking a fat Mans Cock
Added on: 2012-05-06 Celina Cross sucking the same Dick as she cute little Friend Views 11127 Duration 4:00 Celina Cross sucking the same Dick as she cute little Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Celina Cross photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

DP SharonLee 2012-09-19
Extremely cute teen, so fucking beautiful and those perky tits with puffy are are PERFECT.
milesobrian 2012-07-16
Happy 25th birthday to the hot and oh so sexy Celina!
milesobrian 2012-06-29
Celina is what you want in a sexy,hot woman! Allow me to say ...muy caliente!
gazzo45 2012-03-28
Baby girl, you are sooooo delicious! :o)
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-18
Holy fuck, this chick is amazing. I'd marry her. For keeps!
MustBeGood 2011-06-17
Unsung Latin babe.
jcorone2000 2011-05-10
I love it when she says "O' Yeah" when you cum all over her face. Very cute lil Latina. Very Horny girl.
milesobrian 2010-07-16
You are oh so fine-happy birthday sexy lady-and have a day as beautiful as you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones