Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Springer Dashboard

Charlotte Springer
Date added:
20130322
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Springer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Springer
Aliases:
Charley S
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Springer Twitter
  • Charlotte Springer Facebook

Charlotte Springer is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on April 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 161th place. She currently has 113 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Springer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Springer biography

Latest Charlotte Springer Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-09-15 Brunette Babe Charlotte Springer plays in the Pool Views 9375 Duration 2:12 Brunette Babe Charlotte Springer plays in the Pool
Added on: 2014-09-02 Charlotte Springer posing sexy in her hot Bodysuit Views 10472 Duration 3:21 Charlotte Springer posing sexy in her hot Bodysuit
Added on: 2014-08-27 Charlotte Springer looks amazing in her Stockings Views 7596 Duration 3:13 Charlotte Springer looks amazing in her Stockings
Added on: 2014-08-21 Erotic Babe Charlotte Springer takes off her Bra Views 8026 Duration 2:06 Erotic Babe Charlotte Springer takes off her Bra
Added on: 2014-08-15 Charlotte Springer gets naked and shows her Body Views 15215 Duration 2:06 Charlotte Springer gets naked and shows her Body
Added on: 2014-07-25 Brunette Hottie Charlotte Springer posing outside Views 4546 Duration 2:25 Brunette Hottie Charlotte Springer posing outside
Added on: 2014-07-19 Charlotte Springer looks stunning in red Camisole Views 7734 Duration 2:15 Charlotte Springer looks stunning in red Camisole
Added on: 2014-07-16 Busty Babe Charlotte Springer in black Lingerie Views 7987 Duration 2:51 Busty Babe Charlotte Springer in black Lingerie
Added on: 2014-07-10 Beautiful Charlotte Springer in Garden Photoshoot Views 18259 Duration 2:33 Beautiful Charlotte Springer in Garden Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-06-14 Amazing Charlotte Springer exposes her big Boobs Views 27674 Duration 2:27 Amazing Charlotte Springer exposes her big Boobs

Click here to see all 15 free Charlotte Springer Videos

Charlotte Springer Official Site Review

Charlotte Springer rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There are so many centerfolds with sites that lack personality and Charlotte Springer is not one of those models. She seems like she is having the time of her life in scene after scene and because she enjoys what she's doing, you will enjoy watching her and her videos. The site is fairly new so the collection is small but when you take the bonuses into consideration, this site is worth checking out. Visit Charlotte Springer

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

teueur 2014-12-19
Du bist sehr, sehr, perfekt!!!!
samiam_1985 2014-12-02
She is amazingly sexy and i love her body and her looks...
Soianger 2014-11-27
tony1967, Of course, if a girl does not fuck on camera in all holes with a crowd of males, it does not know what sex is. What you get on if she will become a whore ? Nothing. Just masturbating once again.
Soianger 2014-11-27
bobbycrush , Charlotte nothing anyone should. She works as a model , no pornostar ! If you need British porn stars working with the guys, FreeOnes offers a choice of 662 girls.
teueur 2014-11-25
Súper nenaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!
tony1967 2014-11-21
English girls don't suck cock like other girls they're pretty love their lingerie but useless because they don't do hardcore like they're too good to get on their knees to pleasure a man
thisis4me 2014-10-31
She is stunning,and that butt in her thong....yummyyy.....
bobbycrush 2014-10-25
She gorgeous,more than a few hotties over in the UK,the problem is,they need to be taking cock,instead of just teasing us.
teueur 2014-08-27
God, she´s amazing!!
skms79 2014-07-01
Beautiful and Perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones