Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chrissy Marie Dashboard

Chrissy Marie
Date added:
20090414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chrissy Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chrissy Marie
Aliases:
Chrissy Lynn
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Escondido
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chrissy Marie Twitter
  • Chrissy Marie Facebook
  • Chrissy Marie MySpace

Chrissy Marie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Escondido on July 8, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 289th place. She currently has 270 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chrissy Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chrissy Marie biography

Latest Chrissy Marie Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-10-10 Chrissy Marie looks adorable when she's naked Views 14422 Duration 3:00 Chrissy Marie looks adorable when she's naked
Added on: 2013-09-16 Chrissy Marie releases the Goods from her Uniform Views 15051 Duration 3:00 Chrissy Marie releases the Goods from her Uniform
Added on: 2010-10-18 Twistys Treat Chrissy Marie shows off her amazing Body Views 103446 Duration 7:19 Twistys Treat Chrissy Marie shows off her amazing Body
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chrissy Marie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-20
so beautiful, and sexy as well
i90x 2014-07-01
mmm i like her new website!
burn0321 2014-03-07
Don't like her being skinny though.
gazzo45 2013-07-06
Truly gorgeous girl: lovely face and a fantastic body.
guy789 2013-07-05
She's making my cock so hard, love her stocking clad legs
Monty92 2013-03-29
Poor girl i think she's become anorexic
racereckss 2013-02-04
She looks more like Andi Pink on cheese burgers and pizza.....SO HOT!
Danoof 2012-10-04
Holy shit! How much does this girl look like Alison Brie?
muresan 2012-10-02
No, Chrissy doesn't remind me on Erica Campbell! Erica is a horny Cow, which told me I am a naughty swine to having masturbated wild for her. I don't think Chrissy is so provocative and vicious tolding her that... It is normal we wanna have Sex with them.
ditchtheram 2012-06-17
Just did to shoot with her the other day and she said that she will no longer do pink spreads. So sad. I had so much work for her until she said that.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones