Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Marxs Dashboard

Elizabeth Marxs
Date added:
20120102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Marxs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Marxs
Aliases:
Laura TSC, Shelby Carter, Katlynn
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; left forearm; left hip.
Social Media:
  • Elizabeth Marxs Twitter

Elizabeth Marxs is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Houston on June 13, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 759th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Marxs is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Marxs biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

PrettyEyes 2013-07-21
OH... MY... GOD... She is... omg.. She is soooo frikin beautiful!!!!
Strongman7 2013-03-27
So cute little girl, she need make solo dildo/toy scene then g/g, but NO COCK!
theoldkid_1966 2013-03-23
Love that Sexy glare!So hot!!
small1sh 2013-03-22
Has she done any B/G video or photosets?
voodoo1 2012-10-03
She is so gorgeous! That playful look she gives.... It's just unreal!
gazzo45 2012-10-02
This girl is unbelievably pretty and has one of the most perfect bodies I've ever seen; her breasts, butt, legs and feet are all beautiful. Wow!
bafflur 2012-09-30
some of the things you people say, good grief...
mykranili 2012-09-24
What a beautiful little specimen. I would love to drop her off in a 100 man gang bang just to see if she can stay that pretty. This is the kind of girl I wouldn't mind getting pregnant...
Boob lover 2012-08-18
She is one of my favorite.
steviejg 2012-03-27
what a gorgeous, beautiful babe....awesome!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones