Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Mae Dashboard

Emma Mae
Date added:
20100825
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Mae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Mae
Aliases:
Ashley Barr, Emma Monday
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Upper lip (Monroe); cleavage stud; vertical clit hood
Tattoos:
Owl sleeve on left arm; flowers covering lower right leg and foot; heart on right middle finger; black and grey rose on left lower arm
Social Media:
  • Emma Mae Twitter
  • Emma Mae Instagram

Emma Mae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on September 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 388th place. She currently has 223 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Mae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Mae biography

Latest Emma Mae Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-07-24 Emma Mae swallows a Load after bouncing on a Cock Views 18294 Duration 8:33 Emma Mae swallows a Load after bouncing on a Cock
Added on: 2016-02-15 Sweet Emma Mae banged doggy Style by her Boyfriend Views 26617 Duration 5:00 Sweet Emma Mae banged doggy Style by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2015-02-24 Emma Mae takes his Meat Pole deep in her Coochie Views 15939 Duration 6:07 Emma Mae takes his Meat Pole deep in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-01-02 Lovely Babe Emma Mae receives some rough pounding Views 16351 Duration 6:06 Lovely Babe Emma Mae receives some rough pounding
Added on: 2014-11-07 Emma Mae and her sexy Friend having lesbian Sex Views 9876 Duration 4:00 Emma Mae and her sexy Friend having lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-10-31 Blonde Babe Emma Mae gets pleasured by her Lover Views 20205 Duration 4:20 Blonde Babe Emma Mae gets pleasured by her Lover
Added on: 2014-07-02 Horny Babe Emma Mae gets penetrated from behind Views 32176 Duration 4:39 Horny Babe Emma Mae gets penetrated from behind
Added on: 2013-04-06 Emma Mae shows off her tight little Body and gets herself off Views 57178 Duration 3:07 Emma Mae shows off her tight little Body and gets herself off
Added on: 2012-10-01 Blonde Emma Mae laying back on the Couch and getting nailed Views 90520 Duration 5:00 Blonde Emma Mae laying back on the Couch and getting nailed
Added on: 2011-10-04 Blonde little Pornstar Emma Mae gets fucked in various Positions Views 189221 Duration 28:57 Blonde little Pornstar Emma Mae gets fucked in various Positions

Click here to see all 12 free Emma Mae Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Emma Mae photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

Harpsman 2017-05-10
I can't get into Emma's 'new' look at all. No problem with the ink and subtle boob job but what ever else has been going on her looks have changed to the point where she is unrecognisable only for her ink.
capmann1880 2017-01-12
Beautiful girl--truly stunning . . . and then adds hideous tats and gets fake boobs. WTF?
mrkafka 2016-09-05
Beautiful girl.
Gary Land 2016-09-04
Something must have happened. A medical condition. Shaved head.
IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Hottie in need of BBC.
booyaka23 2016-07-31
Her kid will be proud of her mom, when he later sees how many cocks that babe had.
booyaka23 2016-07-31
A true MILF fucktoy!
enlightened 2016-06-12
I'm glad I'm not alone in thinking this new look is a major step down.
lustistheway 2016-05-04
god damnit her face sucks now god damn it god damn did an xbox one fall on her face or did she fall in to an xbox one
tappus 2016-04-09
what the fuck happened to her pretty face? It has changed some how. She doesn't look pretty as used to be. Stupid girl, when she was perfect in 2013 she left the porn. Now after 3 years she came back with that odd looking. What a waste!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones