Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franceska Jaimes Dashboard

Franceska Jaimes
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franceska Jaimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franceska Jaimes
Aliases:
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of
right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Franceska Jaimes Twitter
  • Franceska Jaimes Facebook
  • Franceska Jaimes Instagram

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 301th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franceska Jaimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franceska Jaimes biography

Latest Franceska Jaimes Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-10-04 Foxy and fit Franceska Jaimes has her Holes rammed Views 14473 Duration 10:16 Foxy and fit Franceska Jaimes has her Holes rammed
Added on: 2017-05-24 Franceska Jaimes gets her Twat nailed on the Stage Views 3056 Duration 4:29 Franceska Jaimes gets her Twat nailed on the Stage
Added on: 2016-09-14 Franceska Jaimes gets her Holes drilled by her Man Views 10568 Duration 3:02 Franceska Jaimes gets her Holes drilled by her Man
Added on: 2016-07-15 Franceska Jaimes masturbates before trying Anal Views 14717 Duration 10:01 Franceska Jaimes masturbates before trying Anal
Added on: 2016-05-06 Franceska Jaimes performs BJ before riding Cock Views 10953 Duration 10:01 Franceska Jaimes performs BJ before riding Cock
Added on: 2015-11-12 Franceska Jaimes has her Asshole stretched hard Views 24747 Duration 10:01 Franceska Jaimes has her Asshole stretched hard
Added on: 2015-02-19 Hottie Franceska Jaimes gets fucked hard in Public Views 33841 Duration 4:59 Hottie Franceska Jaimes gets fucked hard in Public
Added on: 2015-01-16 Curvy Franceska Jaimes blows a large Cock outdoors Views 18509 Duration 4:39 Curvy Franceska Jaimes blows a large Cock outdoors
Added on: 2015-01-09 Franceska Jaimes has Anal Sex with a massive Cock Views 33370 Duration 3:05 Franceska Jaimes has Anal Sex with a massive Cock
Added on: 2014-10-14 Franceska Jaimes has her perfect Pussy licked good Views 22794 Duration 4:00 Franceska Jaimes has her perfect Pussy licked good

Click here to see all 19 free Franceska Jaimes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 comments)

Pedey76 2016-10-29
This woman is one of my faves. Her pussy is remarkable with a beautiful clit.
milesobrian 2015-07-28
Seeing Franceska open up her legs is just wonderful! No matter her age,she is my kind of woman!
booyaka23 2015-07-23
What a wonderful meaty ass, made to serve big cocks
fliphedd7 2015-05-22
Her booty is the best thing to come out of Colombia since cocaine
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Her clito would be all I need for dinner !
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Absolutely fabulous ! Magnificent girl !
gripan 2015-01-12
She is 34 years old!
VICTORIA 69 2014-12-06
Guapa y sexy!
Yeow 2014-11-28
Big HOOPy earrings, OK... oversized breast implants, check... ASS implants? That's just "wrong"!
JamesHowlettJr 2014-08-17
Nacho Vidal is very lucky...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones