Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Lynn Biography

Gina Lynn
Date added:
20011215
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Gina Lynn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Gina Lynn Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Puerto Rico
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Mayaguez 
Date of Birth: February 15, 1974 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Gyna Lynn 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss April 2012 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2013 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower chain below script "Gigmo", base of neck 
Extra text: 2005 AVN Award: Best Gonzo Release (for Gina Lynn's Darkside).

2008 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass.

2010 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

She has been featured in the Eminem video, Superman.

In March 2012, Gina was announced by Penthouse to be their Penthouse Pet for April 2012. That same year she announced that she has retired from the porn industry but continues to appear on webcam.

She has received ass implants. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
539 Rank yesterday 443
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Bryci 7 Ariel Rebel 10 Sophia Santi 13 Cameron Canada
2 Amy Anderssen 5 Sunny Leone 8 Kianna Dior 11 Shanda Fay 14 Heather Summers
3 Shyla Stylez 6 Capri Cavanni 9 Lanny Barbie 12 Alyssa Reece 15 Kylee Strutt