Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Jade Dashboard

Harley Jade
Date added:
20150812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Jade
Aliases:
Kimber
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; top and bottom navel
Tattoos:
Left index finger
Social Media:
  • Harley Jade Twitter
  • Harley Jade Tumblr

Harley Jade is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Boise on December 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 13th place. She currently has 173 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harley Jade biography

Latest Harley Jade Videos (26)

Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10109 Duration 4:47 Bootylicious Harley Jade takes a ride on a Schlong
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8747 Duration 2:10 Harley Jade shows her huge sexy Tush riding Shaft
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 10756 Duration 10:20 Harley Jade gets pounded anally in the Bathroom
Added on: 2017-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11440 Duration 4:31 Stunning Harley Jade in a passionate Anal Sex Vid
Added on: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8642 Duration 5:00 Cute babysitter Harley Jade banged by her Employer
Added on: 2017-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 11052 Duration 4:44 Harley Jade begs for a long Cock in her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8098 Duration 5:06 Harley Jade banging and baring her wonderful Ass
Added on: 2017-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 17422 Duration 12:25 Nasty Harley Jade rides a Cock and gets jizzed
Added on: 2017-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7079 Duration 3:00 Harley Jade rides Rod in reverse Cowgirl in VR Vid
Added on: 2017-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 15812 Duration 5:33 Harley Jade has her tight Asshole stretched good

Click here to see all 26 free Harley Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Retired and pullin' the #2 spot today?? I dunno, FO brothers, I dunno; there's a big amazing porn world out there, filled with hotties who have yet to crack the top 500 (but--- OK, yeah, that is some impressive white-girl booty)
Buck Rogers 2017-10-12
"RETIRED"???????.............................fuck
clyde311 2017-10-04
i grew up in Idaho an hour away from this babe. too bad i never met her
krapuleux 2017-09-20
Holy mother what an ass!
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
Sooo Sexyyyy
camplo72 2017-07-30
very nice
howell1018 2017-05-30
Unlike most others I'm not that interested in Harley's ass, I'm rather fixated on her cunt, specifically with filling her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and give her my semen.
Silversurfer12 2017-05-17
She has the best ass in porn right now and she's hot too
chant1962 2017-05-13
The Best Anal Pornstar in 2017 !
DONKEY96 2017-05-11
Harley your asshole is so cock stiffening! Butt you already know this...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones