Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Heart Dashboard

Holly Heart
Date added:
20090428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Heart
Aliases:
Holly Hearts, Holly Hotdong
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anaheim
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flower on lower back; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Holly Heart Twitter
  • Holly Heart MySpace

Holly Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anaheim on December 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 458th place. She currently has 371 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Heart biography

Latest Holly Heart Videos (30)

Added on: 2017-05-24 Holly Heart makes a fat Dick cum with her Hands Views 5852 Duration 5:56 Holly Heart makes a fat Dick cum with her Hands
Added on: 2016-11-04 Hot Holly Heart getting banged by her Son's Friend Views 22372 Duration 5:27 Hot Holly Heart getting banged by her Son's Friend
Added on: 2016-08-17 Busty Step Mom Holly Heart nailed hard by a Stud Views 19850 Duration 6:11 Busty Step Mom Holly Heart nailed hard by a Stud
Added on: 2016-06-09 Horny Holly Heart has Sex with some Dude at Work Views 4205 Duration 7:32 Horny Holly Heart has Sex with some Dude at Work
Added on: 2016-06-03 Holly Heart cuckolds her Man with big black Stick Views 7845 Duration 6:14 Holly Heart cuckolds her Man with big black Stick
Added on: 2016-05-02 Holly Heart gets her Muff penetrated by horny Dude Views 11078 Duration 5:54 Holly Heart gets her Muff penetrated by horny Dude
Added on: 2016-03-26 Holly Heart blowing and riding her Boyfriend's Rod Views 4927 Duration 8:00 Holly Heart blowing and riding her Boyfriend's Rod
Added on: 2016-02-04 Holly Heart makes out with her lesbian Girlfriend Views 12710 Duration 4:09 Holly Heart makes out with her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2015-12-10 Slutty Holly Heart bounces on Dong at a Meeting Views 16788 Duration 5:00 Slutty Holly Heart bounces on Dong at a Meeting
Added on: 2015-11-22 Holly Heart has her Booty filled up by a Meat Pole Views 23516 Duration 5:59 Holly Heart has her Booty filled up by a Meat Pole

Click here to see all 30 free Holly Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-24
My cock would like to be introduced to Holly's warm wet cunt.
mrroboto 2017-01-01
Looks like she may be gone. Guess going to IR late in the career didn't really pan out.
jiggrinder 2016-12-24
Good dumpster,burns coal,worth a jerk !!!
warewolf123 2016-04-25
hi.. holly heart... you are gorgeous.... i was wondering if you do custom videos?
RicHandsome_1970 2015-07-08
yesssss very good to excellent)
gregor69 2015-06-16
Holly looks marvellous slobbering over big black cocks!
tony1967 2015-01-03
Once she was a fat ugly bitch now she's a nice sexy thin slut who loves to suck cock and take it up the ass but it's amazing how far she came from...very nice skull she has love her cranium!!!
primitiveone 2014-08-22
Holly heart has one beautiful perfect body lke no other. Absolutely beautiful performer. @KennyRMan
janespony 2014-04-03
Holly Heart just keeps geting better as she gets older. I am so hard!
TITE 2013-03-21
NICE BODY AND I LOVE HER INK WORK!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones