What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hitomi Tanaka Biography

Hitomi Tanaka
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Hitomi Tanaka 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Hitomi Tanaka Fansite Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kumamoto Perfecture 
Date of Birth: July 18, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Mingo 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 46JJ-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She debuted as a clothed model in 2007 and appeared in her debut "gravure" (non-nude) video, Hitomi Tanaka Bakunyuu J No Shogeki, in November 2007.
Hitomi Tanaka is a karateka, a black belt of Gōjū-ryū style. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
449 Rank yesterday 397
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Amy Anderssen 7 Marley Brinx 10 Lanny Barbie 13 Shay Sights
2 Bryci 5 Sunny Leone 8 Kianna Dior 11 Sophia Santi 14 Alyssa Reece
3 Shyla Stylez 6 Capri Cavanni 9 Ariel Rebel 12 Cameron Canada 15 Shanda Fay