Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irina Sheik Dashboard

Irina Sheik
Date added:
20090212
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irina Sheik Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irina Sheik
Aliases:
Irina Shayk
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yemanzhelinsk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Irina Sheik MySpace

Irina Sheik is a Supermodel from Russia. She was born in Yemanzhelinsk on January 6, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5070th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irina Sheik status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Irina Sheik biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Zdenka0806 2014-07-12
Ah I'm just like to away my Sexual Urge to you ok
Zdenka0806 2014-07-12
Ikaw ang siguro pinakamasarap na puke sa lahat ng Models ng Sports Illustrated
Zdenka0806 2014-07-12
Napaka-sarap Dilaan pekpek mo Irina puwede ba?
Zdenka0806 2014-07-12
Ah I very love to sex to Irina love your panty
dlgardner 2013-10-03
She's Irina Esteves on Google+...
Gripen 2011-08-14
With a little more meat on her legs 'perfect' would be too shy of a word for this woman.
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-20
Cristiano Ronaldo is fucking her now .
dongar1 2010-08-01
This woman is all that! stacked and packed! more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones