Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayd Lovely Dashboard

Jayd Lovely
Date added:
20080830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayd Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayd Lovely
Aliases:
Bebe Bryan
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small heart on left wrist; right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Jayd Lovely Twitter
  • Jayd Lovely Facebook

Jayd Lovely is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on December 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1582th place. She currently has 105 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayd Lovely status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jayd Lovely biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

raldo_gtm74 2014-06-19
We need more Jayd pics!!!
thisis4me 2014-05-11
she looks so great in her thong,suprisied I have not used her pictures...yummy....
misc 2013-07-22
she needs some thick meat in her. I'm available Jayd - call me. xoxox
milesobrian 2012-12-26
Congrats as you turn a sexy 29 years young today Jayd! So special!
gmlcgond 2012-12-26
HAPPY BIRTHDAY to centerfold with gorgeous tan
milesobrian 2012-10-27
When Jayd say:"start jerking off boys" how can you not fall in love with this goddess?!
puffypussy 2012-09-07
5 star... nuff said.
jurassicwank 2012-06-22
My favourite asian chick, love those round titties, amazing legs and looks soo good in heels. Awesome wank material.
milesobrian 2012-04-30
Jayd needs to be laid-by all her admiriers,starting with me!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-11-04
Wish she'd do hardcore. Incredibly hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones