Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Jaymes Dashboard

Jayden Jaymes
Date added:
20070328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Jaymes
Aliases:
Jayden James, Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Upland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
Social Media:
  • Jayden Jaymes Twitter
  • Jayden Jaymes Facebook
  • Jayden Jaymes Instagram

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Upland on February 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 255th place. She currently has 1321 gallery links and 86 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Jaymes biography

Latest Jayden Jaymes Videos (86)

Added on: 2016-11-24 Jayden Jaymes sucks black Dick while having Anal Views 6809 Duration 3:03 Jayden Jaymes sucks black Dick while having Anal
Added on: 2016-10-10 Jayden Jaymes shows her Tits and Ass and gives BJ Views 7392 Duration 3:00 Jayden Jaymes shows her Tits and Ass and gives BJ
Added on: 2016-09-28 Lovely Jayden Jaymes shares Toys with busty Chick Views 9834 Duration 5:12 Lovely Jayden Jaymes shares Toys with busty Chick
Added on: 2016-08-07 Jayden Jaymes bounces her big Booty on a Schlong Views 11292 Duration 5:10 Jayden Jaymes bounces her big Booty on a Schlong
Added on: 2016-05-27 Curvy Jayden Jaymes gets fingered by lesbian Slut Views 4146 Duration 5:02 Curvy Jayden Jaymes gets fingered by lesbian Slut
Added on: 2016-04-03 Slutty Girl Jayden Jaymes gets double penetrated Views 17152 Duration 4:58 Slutty Girl Jayden Jaymes gets double penetrated
Added on: 2016-01-19 Busty Jayden Jaymes blows a large Dong outdoors Views 11733 Duration 13:18 Busty Jayden Jaymes blows a large Dong outdoors
Added on: 2015-12-12 Jayden James spreads wide to have her Pussy licked Views 11189 Duration 2:19 Jayden James spreads wide to have her Pussy licked
Added on: 2015-09-17 Busty Jayden Jaymes loves getting penetrated hard Views 23458 Duration 3:21 Busty Jayden Jaymes loves getting penetrated hard
Added on: 2015-07-09 Jayden James has her Throat poked by some big Cock Views 24996 Duration 3:09 Jayden James has her Throat poked by some big Cock

Click here to see all 86 free Jayden Jaymes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 382 comments)

teueur 2016-11-01
Increíble belleza, me encanta y entre mayor es, más bella se torna.
James85Rios 2016-10-01
Jayden Jaymes - Great Actress, Model and Club Dancer.
lamarwynn 2016-08-07
Seen Jayden Jaymes at the Philadelphia PA Wing bowl omg true goddess
KingPorn 2016-06-30
I'd love to see her asshole gaped and spit down!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
I hope she returns...what a woman
teueur 2016-01-25
Miss you in AVN show...it´s not the same!
lustistheway 2016-01-17
& suck jayden & jasmine nipples & grind my fucking cock in there clits & eat there pussies & fuck there cunts squirting wet till there nylons & hair are soaked & cum in all holes i wish all there holes felt like assholes cause assholes are funnest 2 fuck
lustistheway 2016-01-17
I wish i could plow there ass & make them cry from how fun assfuckin is & fuck there faces & cum all over there fucking faces & they drool cum all over there gianormous giantsarus tits & make there tits squirt moo moo fuck cow milk from fuckin therecunts
lustistheway 2016-01-17
I want 2 jiggle there jiggly juggs & fuck them in wet tshirts soakin em with a water hose and fuck there ass,s with the hose & beat them with the hose hoes sexy whores sexy sluts sexy cunts sexy bitchs sexy sexy sexyiwant2 cumonthere tits &neverfuckinstop
lustistheway 2016-01-17
I want 2 69 rimjob jayden & jasmine &finger there ass & they eachother then the assfuckins of there lives i want 2 stick cameras in there ass & assfuck till there cunts geyser & stick 3ds & psv in there ass and play while fuckin & vibe there cunts whores
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones