Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayme Langford Dashboard

Jayme Langford
Date added:
20070420
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayme Langford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayme Langford
Aliases:
Jaime Langford, Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford, Robyn Eve
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Providence
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears, nose, navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jayme Langford Twitter
  • Jayme Langford Facebook
  • Jayme Langford MySpace
  • Jayme Langford Instagram

Jayme Langford is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Providence on December 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 802th place. She currently has 340 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayme Langford is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayme Langford biography

Latest Jayme Langford Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-10-12 Sexy Gal Jayme Langford has some lesbian Play Time Views 11109 Duration 4:14 Sexy Gal Jayme Langford has some lesbian Play Time
Added on: 2013-08-10 Jayme Langford his Home alone looking very sexy Views 10283 Duration 3:00 Jayme Langford his Home alone looking very sexy
Added on: 2013-02-17 Jayme Langford and a Friend get it on with their tasty Pussies Views 22202 Duration 5:59 Jayme Langford and a Friend get it on with their tasty Pussies
Added on: 2013-02-12 Jayme Langford and her Friend play with each other's Pussies Views 21253 Duration 3:00 Jayme Langford and her Friend play with each other's Pussies
Added on: 2012-09-19 Pale Blond Jayme Langford getting toyed by a hottie. Views 24417 Duration 7:59 Pale Blond Jayme Langford getting toyed by a hottie.
Added on: 2011-05-16 Jayme Langford lifts her Skirt for fingering then gets fucked Views 209575 Duration 31:00 Jayme Langford lifts her Skirt for fingering then gets fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jayme Langford photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-06-19
The only M/F work I can find is back in 2006 when she did an anal scene with Ed Powers and same year with God's gift to women J. Deen, who did his trademark choke and slap routine. Small wonder she went G/G and Solo.....
PJPowers 2016-03-16
Possibly the sexist red head I've ever seen.
tony1967 2015-10-03
I used to like her then I had a girlfriend that looked just like her so I couldn't jerk off to her anymore and she did forget about men when she started she did a few guys here and there now it's either lesbian or posing.
HaSanMD 2014-07-18
my barbie dol love jayme my favl
lsupermanl 2014-03-29
Gorgeous girl. Why no hardcore ?
Powerage78 2013-09-13
A Goy Toy!
blackowned 2013-08-08
Did she munch some ebony pussy?
IluvAsians 2013-07-08
She's a pro at eating pussy...period! Love this chick!
CarliBanks#1 2012-12-01
I thought she was the hottest girl in the business when she first came onto the scene. Not sure if she is even in my top ten now. I still think she's gorgeous though
IRPreferred 2012-11-26
Hmm hmm, Jayme looked like a pro eating black pussy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones