Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 38th place. She currently has 263 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-03-23 Jenna Sativa and her beautiful BFF having Sex Views 3816 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa and her beautiful BFF having Sex
Added on: 2017-03-20 Jenna Sativa likes teasing and fingering her Cunt Views 4508 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa likes teasing and fingering her Cunt
Added on: 2017-03-17 Jenna Sativa strips her Lingerie and masturbates Views 6291 Duration 4:03 Jenna Sativa strips her Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2017-03-14 Lovely Jenna Sativa posing sexy before Interview Views 7377 Duration 10:54 Lovely Jenna Sativa posing sexy before Interview
Added on: 2017-03-11 Gorgeous Jenna Sativa loves playing with her Twat Views 4372 Duration 4:00 Gorgeous Jenna Sativa loves playing with her Twat
Added on: 2017-02-07 Jenna Sativa gets her Twat licked by two hot Gals Views 6559 Duration 4:44 Jenna Sativa gets her Twat licked by two hot Gals
Added on: 2017-01-28 Jenna Sativa having lesbian Sex with cute Model Views 14647 Duration 4:52 Jenna Sativa having lesbian Sex with cute Model
Added on: 2017-01-15 Sweet Jenna Sativa licking her GF's Ass and Pussy Views 11056 Duration 4:56 Sweet Jenna Sativa licking her GF's Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2016-11-21 Jenna Sativa and her BFF have Fun with each other Views 6554 Duration 8:00 Jenna Sativa and her BFF have Fun with each other
Added on: 2016-08-04 Jenna Sativa loves licking Lucy Doll in the Bath Views 9825 Duration 5:00 Jenna Sativa loves licking Lucy Doll in the Bath

Click here to see all 24 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Danoof 2017-01-30
Nice to see Jenna in the top 5. Seriously hot girl.
darklighter1 2017-01-04
Holy crap Jenna Sativa is GORGEOUS! She makes my dick hard as concrete!
jtauto 2016-09-10
Beautiful!
booyaka23 2016-06-30
This girl is a fucking hot bomb!! I really wish that she will soon start taking some big cocks though. :(
I would love to see her squat fuck a dildo
AusSteveW 2016-04-21
OMG, I so want to drain myself into her sexy sweet soft ass!
milesobrian 2015-11-12
Happy-Happy-23rd Birthday to lovely Jenna!
gmen2010 2015-05-01
she's a prude...
belltop 2015-03-26
I would love to taste her tight butt
Dirty Harry76 2015-03-25
Absolutly Beautiful. She should make Boy/Girl Scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones