Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny McCarthy Dashboard

Jenny McCarthy
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny McCarthy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny McCarthy
Aliases:
Jennifer McCarthy
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower right back
Social Media:
  • Jenny McCarthy Twitter
  • Jenny McCarthy Facebook
  • Jenny McCarthy MySpace

Jenny McCarthy is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Chicago on November 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1016th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny McCarthy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny McCarthy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

gmlcgond 2012-11-01
Jenny, I really enjoyed your book on Catholic issues. HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
gmlcgond 2012-10-06
Jenny, I admire your point blank honestly and passion to live life at maximum warp drive! !
easyroad54 2012-07-04
SHE IS SO SEXY STILL AS SHE WAS BEFORE ,EVEN AFTER SHE HAD A BABY I CAN LOOK AT HER AND WISH I HAD SOMEONE LIKE THAT. PERFECT BODY ,IT WOULD BE A DREAM COME TRUE TO MEET HER .
tczworld 2012-07-02
I wanted to see her pussy shaved like her boobs ain;t bad..She had a boob job 20 years ago.I hate playboy,lots of bodypaint and airbrushing..You can't see her tat or C scar..
2steps 2012-06-29
Still hot after alot of years Playboy can pick'em.
clarksuperkent 2012-06-28
Lovelly girl with a beatiful body and a delicious asshole! I love you Jenny!
LADY123 2011-11-03
JENNY MC CARTHY I WANT TI EAT YOUR JUICY PINK DELICIOUS ASSHOLE IN MY MOUTH NOW & ALSO YOUR PINK JUICY PUSSY AND SWALLOW YOUR JUICY SATIN BODY DOWN MY THROAT FINGER LICKING GOOOD!
Wittol 2011-04-23
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties required!
model2mom76 2011-04-18
At the time of her Playmate shoot, I think Jenny probably had the most beautiful non-enhanced breasts a girl could ask for! So lovely...
magnusXbr 2010-08-27
She is almost perfect!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones