Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Albanka Dashboard

Jessica Albanka
Date added:
20171006
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Albanka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Albanka
Aliases:
Alisa I
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1997 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Albanka is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 7256th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Albanka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Albanka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2017-10-13
What a sight to behold. Her breasts look amazing. Great figure.
fliphedd7 2017-10-10
FUCK yeah, just when I think there's no level of Russian-brunette beauty I haven't seen, they up the ante AGAIN. More please (note: according to Hegre, she's from Hungary. Which means I don't gotta change 1 word, really, just substitute the word Hungary)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones