Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jewel Dashboard

Jessica Jewel
Date added:
20020412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jewel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jewel
Aliases:
Heather Hornay, Jessica Collins, Jessica Conners, Jessica Jewell, Jessie Jewels, Kimare Broody
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Camarillo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Jewel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Camarillo on October 17, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8997th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jewel status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jessica Jewel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

ASHLEY23 2013-01-02
I LOVED HER TITS!
modelagent_4u 2012-08-26
Jessica Jewel aka Jessica Rabbit exemplifies 100% pure female perfection. Her chest is masterpiece of art in living flesh.
gazzo45 2012-08-17
Great pendulous titties!!
spassotigre 2011-09-13
this girl has amazing tits, thighs and ass w/ pretty face that says "i am a slut fuck me!". In gangland 6, big black cocks slid in her ass and pussy with ease and they could not pound her hard enough. She great at pleasuring cocks while getting railed.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones