Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal Steal Dashboard

Krystal Steal
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krystal Steal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krystal Steal
Aliases:
Crystal Steale, Krystal Steel, Krystal Steale, Krystal Steele
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Irvine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Tailbone; band on left bicep (lasered off later); both ankles
Social Media:
  • Krystal Steal Twitter
  • Krystal Steal MySpace

Krystal Steal is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Irvine on November 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 857th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krystal Steal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krystal Steal biography

Latest Krystal Steal Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-14 Blonde Babe Krystal Steal takes on two large Dicks Views 7737 Duration 3:00 Blonde Babe Krystal Steal takes on two large Dicks
Added on: 2014-02-12 Krystal Steal bends over for a hardcore pounding Views 18448 Duration 3:00 Krystal Steal bends over for a hardcore pounding
Added on: 2013-10-04 Krystal Steal earns a hot and messy Face Views 37818 Duration 3:00 Krystal Steal earns a hot and messy Face
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Krystal Steal Official Site Review

Krystal Steal rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

KrystalSteal.com is what it is. There is nothing extra special here but there is nothing sub-par here either. This site was designed to showcase a porn star and it does that well. Krystal is a freaky chick that likes to get fucked hard and fast and we are the audience that she wants to capture. If you get bored here you can simply surf on over to one of the several network sites included with your access. Visit Krystal Steal

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

hum_boy 2013-10-15
She is BACK :)
eroyb 2013-10-09
customer just asked me, "who is pretty than Farrah faucet?" I immediately showed them Krystal, and they bought the movie. sexy latex lovers, she graces the cover
Palmers 2013-04-21
love you krystal! she looks like my hot older sister in some of her sets, only a little bit sluttier. :)
IRPreferred 2013-04-10
Never a cum dodger, premium whore!
milesobrian 2012-11-29
Dirty at 30? Yeah,the platinum blonde babe Krystal has a birthday today! Have a load...of fun sexy lady!
c_a_worshipper 2012-05-17
Supreme Platinum Blonde porn goddess..............
Deepcover 2012-01-15
She's already done IR. You can see her at
rugo 2011-11-27
Was one of the first babes I love, she is amazing
eroyb 2011-09-19
when i first seen her, i was immediately into porn.
VenomXL29 2011-08-31
I'm in love with that ASS!! Perfect Ass to Tit Ratio. She was at her utmost hottness when she was doing Jules Jordon videos. Too bad she's retired.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones