Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Cummings Biography

Katie Cummings
Date added:
20080830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katie Cummings 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: December 3, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Katie Cumings 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-27-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right foot; right ribs; back of the neck 
Piercings: Right nipple; navel 
Extra text: Astrology: Taurus 
Filmography: All Katie Cummings DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1268 Rank yesterday 1170
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Bryci 7 Marley Brinx 10 Alyssa Reece 13 Makayla Cox
2 Shyla Stylez 5 Sunny Leone 8 Ariel Rebel 11 Jemma Valentine 14 Heather Summers
3 Amy Anderssen 6 Capri Cavanni 9 Kianna Dior 12 Lanny Barbie 15 Shanda Fay