Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Foxx Dashboard

Lacey Foxx
Date added:
20100730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Foxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Foxx
Aliases:
Lacey Brooks
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears; navel; under lip
Tattoos:
Hibiscus flower on lower back; butterflies on left side

Lacey Foxx is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on December 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2603th place. She currently has 67 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Foxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacey Foxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

ejcpa 2013-10-12
One of my all time favs
lfcgmc 2013-04-09
So sad, she is retired
Deepcover 2012-11-27
Cute and sexy as hell. She's got a nice ass on top of it that will make any perverted porn junkie drool
mrsparkle 2012-08-02
OMG please start doing hardcore!
liteoner1 2012-05-02
I don't like fake boobs, but this girl is such a hottie.
Lupercal 2012-04-20
I would happily use her shit for toothpaste....would love to see her ass stretched wide while she takes a rough anal pummeling!!!
mykranili 2012-04-19
You're such a tool. We don't want to see dick either but we want to see these little hotties GET DICKED HARD; get it? If it can't be by me then someone else, preferably by a porn professional that can make her feel every inch & make her scream in ecstasy.
CarliBanks#1 2012-04-16
Hope she stays a solo and/or a girl/girl model. Unlike some of u guys, I don't need nor do I want to see dick when I'm getting off
mykranili 2012-04-02
Actually nippa has a point; those baseball boobs that are about 3 feet apart are gross. Some girls were just meant to have a chest as flat as a wall. Meanwhile, she's still very pretty and extremely sexy. Again, please start doing hardcore...
nippa 2012-03-04
ugh what a waste
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones