Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Dona Dashboard

Lexi Dona
Date added:
20140712
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Dona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Dona
Aliases:
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Animal on right forearm
Social Media:
  • Lexi Dona Twitter
  • Lexi Dona Facebook

Lexi Dona is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on September 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 374th place. She currently has 445 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Dona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Dona biography

Latest Lexi Dona Videos (50)

Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 725 Duration 3:14 Lexi Dona gets her Twat fingered by a hot Blondie
Added on: 2017-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3400 Duration 5:27 Lexi Dona lets her Man pump her juicy pink Slit
Added on: 2017-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9634 Duration 5:00 Lexi Dona and another Hottie make a Dick explode
Added on: 2017-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2102 Duration 3:18 Kinky Babe Lexi Dona urinates during Cunnilingus
Added on: 2017-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2775 Duration 3:17 Lexi Dona bangs some kinky Chick using Strap On
Added on: 2017-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4371 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona slides large Dildo in her BFF's Asshole
Added on: 2017-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2784 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona sticks a huge Dildo in her GF's Snatch
Added on: 2017-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3362 Duration 3:16 Naughty Girl gets her Pussy fisted by Lexi Dona
Added on: 2017-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2701 Duration 2:11 Naughty Lexi Dona having Fun with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2117 Duration 2:13 Hot Lexi Dona has lesbian Threesome after Shower

Click here to see all 50 free Lexi Dona Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

Pretty dumb considering she's European! Several new tattoos, an Obama fan & is doing pregnant porn. :-{
Bugaboo 2017-08-14
She can rock my world any day
reesie87 2017-04-11
I just adore Lexi's gorgeous legs and divine feet and toes
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-21
What a cute cumbag slut)
Danoof 2017-01-20
Lexi is the epitome of feminine pulchritude.
okieknight 2016-10-07
Amazing natural beauty
gamblinsambo 2016-08-25
HOW IS LEXI ONLY RATES 4.38? U PEOPLE R NUTS
AusSteveW 2015-11-26
A great looking lady with good skills that seems to be willing to try anything.... what's not to like?
gamblinsambo 2015-08-31
Even without makeup on she is hotter than most women!! gotta love a woman who is naturally sexy.
budafknpest 2015-08-15
Lovely euro girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones