Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leya Falcon Dashboard

Leya Falcon
Date added:
20111108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leya Falcon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leya Falcon
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Whorley Quinn
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Skull and cobweb on left shoulder; eye and writing on left
forearm; broken heart and writing on right shoulder; writing
around left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Leya Falcon Twitter
  • Leya Falcon Facebook
  • Leya Falcon YouTube
  • Leya Falcon Instagram

Leya Falcon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 819th place. She currently has 337 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leya Falcon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leya Falcon biography

Latest Leya Falcon Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-02-11 Horny Leya Falcon squirts after Pussy drilling Views 20579 Duration 3:04 Horny Leya Falcon squirts after Pussy drilling
Added on: 2017-01-15 Slutty Leya Falcon gets Ass nailed with a Strap On Views 8452 Duration 6:18 Slutty Leya Falcon gets Ass nailed with a Strap On
Added on: 2016-12-16 Leya Falcon gives Head and fucks in hot POV Scene Views 3754 Duration 6:07 Leya Falcon gives Head and fucks in hot POV Scene
Added on: 2016-09-16 Horny Leya Falcon toying her Snatch at strip Club Views 5202 Duration 4:16 Horny Leya Falcon toying her Snatch at strip Club
Added on: 2016-09-10 Nasty Clown Leya Falcon gives BJ and rides Cock Views 5640 Duration 6:03 Nasty Clown Leya Falcon gives BJ and rides Cock
Added on: 2016-09-04 Leya Falcon pleasing two black Dongs at Gloryhole Views 2795 Duration 2:31 Leya Falcon pleasing two black Dongs at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-08-20 Slutty Leya Falcon has anal Sex with ebony Stud Views 8391 Duration 6:02 Slutty Leya Falcon has anal Sex with ebony Stud
Added on: 2016-08-16 Hot Leya Falcon teasing in her Harley Quinn Outfit Views 3322 Duration 3:24 Hot Leya Falcon teasing in her Harley Quinn Outfit
Added on: 2016-07-30 Leya Falcon enjoys banging her lesbian Girlfriend Views 10315 Duration 5:51 Leya Falcon enjoys banging her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-06-29 Kinky Leya Falcon has rough Sex with ebony Couple Views 9788 Duration 6:05 Kinky Leya Falcon has rough Sex with ebony Couple

Click here to see all 29 free Leya Falcon Videos

Leya Falcon Official Site Review

Leya Falcon rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This one's an easy call; if you like busty blondes with wide open sexual lives, LeyaFalcon.com is going to be your kind of place. You'll be really happy if you're in to the interracial theme that's prevalent here. The site is well put together, the videos and photos are all nicely produced, and the user interface is good enough to allow for a fun time. I'm looking forward to more content from Leya. Throw in PUBA access, and this place gets the FreeOnes Seal of Approval. Visit Leya Falcon

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-05-07
Leya falcon as Harley quinn is the best in porn, good job mama
dickbnu9 2017-04-16
Nice and thick. Love me Leya.
LeyaFalcon 2017-02-13
have actually been thinking of starting a C4S however it would be all fetish videos and if I do sex videos it will be cuckolding with bbc of course :)
shevek 2016-11-29
Leya thanks for the response back in August! Loved you and Lady Fyre as Harley and Ivy. Please keep doing that! One question, though - why don't you have your own Clips4Sale store?
LeyaFalcon 2016-09-12
thank you gregor and cronus!
cronus100 2016-09-04
Hhhmmmm Leya (horny appreciative winks superbabe) Roocckkkk on you naughty minx -winks
gregor69 2016-08-28
An interracial goddess who has no equal. My dream woman. Keep the IR scenes coming!
LeyaFalcon 2016-08-13
Yes I do still check my comments and thank you, I had a lot of fun shooting for them
shevek 2016-08-10
Leya, if you still check this, you were great in Primal's Red Raptor. Did you enjoy it? If so please don't hesitate to do more SHIP vids.
Ghost97 2015-10-30
creampies. Please keep them coming
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones