Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liliana Moreno Dashboard

Liliana Moreno
Date added:
20081231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Liliana Moreno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liliana Moreno
Aliases:
Mimi Blaze
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Liliana Moreno Twitter

Liliana Moreno is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6259th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liliana Moreno is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Liliana Moreno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

TITE 2014-07-07
awesome toes........more!!
Dr. Gonzo 2013-02-20
exbreaker, you went to Northridge with her?
exbreaker 2013-01-22
I love the valley!!! Had a class with this girl at CSUN...glad i got to see this side of her now!!
Spanky McPhister 2013-01-04
Her bio states: Her favorite position is 69 and she loves to swallow....Im in love
tannerm 2012-09-27
Im a South Dakota native also, dam, need more of you back in the homeland!
Dr. Gonzo 2012-09-15
I liked "Liliana Moreno" better than "Mimi Blaze." Bleh.
erotz30 2012-02-15
I'm glad she's doing more shoots.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-22
Yummy! Loved her in "Neighborhood Girls."
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones