Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolita Borgia Dashboard

Lolita Borgia
Date added:
20110330
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolita Borgia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolita Borgia
Aliases:
Lil Miss Borgia
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; nose; clit
Tattoos:
Both legs
Social Media:
  • Lolita Borgia Twitter
  • Lolita Borgia Facebook
  • Lolita Borgia MySpace
  • Lolita Borgia YouTube
  • Lolita Borgia Tumblr
  • Lolita Borgia Instagram

Lolita Borgia is a Adult Model from Australia. She was born in Sydney on June 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21504th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolita Borgia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolita Borgia biography

Latest Lolita Borgia Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-09-04 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Lolita Borgia Views 4847 Duration 13:51 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Lolita Borgia
Added on: 2013-10-29 Lolita Borgia dresses up and rubs for Halloween Views 7358 Duration 2:59 Lolita Borgia dresses up and rubs for Halloween
Added on: 2012-07-20 Gorgeous Lolita Borgia stripping and goes Topless Views 9234 Duration 3:37 Gorgeous Lolita Borgia stripping and goes Topless
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lolita Borgia's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

cronus100 2017-07-05
Five stars sent for Lolita
cronus100 2017-06-17
Five stars for Lolita Borgia hhhhmmmm
cronus100 2017-04-17
Sending a long overdue five stars for Lolita
cronus100 2017-02-05
Five stars for the super kinky Lolita Borgia oooo wwoooooofff
cronus100 2017-01-26
Logging five stars for Lolita's FreeOnes Rating. Happy Australia Day 2017 Lolita
cronus100 2017-01-01
Wishing the luscious Lolita a very happy New Year and including 5 stars for her FreeOnes rating -wink
cronus100 2016-12-25
The E-mail postman to Australia is going to be busy because I got another 5 stars to add to Lolita's FreeOnes rating .
cronus100 2016-12-24
I figure Christmas Day 2016 in Australia, gotttaa send Lolita another 5 star present oooo wwooooffff
cronus100 2016-12-23
I think it is Christmas Eve in Australia so gootttaa send out another 5 stars to Lolita hhhhmmmm
cronus100 2016-12-20
logging five stars to Lolita's rating on freeones
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones