Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Louise Glover Dashboard

Louise Glover
Date added:
20060104
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Louise Glover Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Louise Glover
Aliases:
Vanessa Bond
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
St Helens, Merseyside
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; inside of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Louise Glover Facebook
  • Louise Glover MySpace

Louise Glover is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in St Helens, Merseyside on February 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2196th place. She currently has 99 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Louise Glover is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Louise Glover biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

CarliBanks#1 2012-05-24
My god what a gorgeous woman. I hope she stays a solo model and starts showing more
James Clintun 2012-04-23
wanna strip u naked n fuck u on the beach u sexy slut
milesobrian 2012-02-08
A very happy 29th birthday to the extremely lovely Louise!
EvW29 2011-11-29
most fit looking girl I have seen, she keeps herself in good shape, like her buff frame.
brittneyluv 2011-09-23
I'd love for her to fuck me with a strap-on!
cantgetenough 2011-02-27
I'd fuck her any day of the week. Need to see her pussy though.
mjones8449 2011-02-09
I'd like to titty fuck her
milesobrian 2011-02-08
An incredible woman and deserving of praise on her birthday today!
davidclone 2010-12-19
She is real sexy and beautiful body with nice juicy tits. I like her face and tits, I like to eat those juicy tits.
Matheo 2010-05-01
Got Damn she is a dream girl for men !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones