Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luciana Salazar Dashboard

Luciana Salazar
Date added:
20071007
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luciana Salazar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luciana Salazar
Aliases:
Luscious Luciana
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40D-23-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luciana Salazar Twitter
  • Luciana Salazar Facebook
  • Luciana Salazar MySpace

Luciana Salazar is a Centerfold from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on November 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7097th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luciana Salazar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luciana Salazar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moha05 2013-04-27
ASS ASS ASS :P ...
younastybw 2010-09-08
Love that body
younastybw 2010-09-08
Cutie with a beautiful body.
Matheo 2010-04-30
Whoa another stunning chick !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones