Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miosotis Dashboard

Miosotis
Date added:
20081121
Country:
Dominican Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miosotis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miosotis
Aliases:
Miosotis Claribel
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santo Domingo
Country of Origin:
Dominican Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38L >-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miosotis Twitter
  • Miosotis Facebook
  • Miosotis MySpace
  • Miosotis YouTube
  • Miosotis Tumblr
  • Miosotis Dailymotion
  • Miosotis Google+

Miosotis is a Porn Star from Dominican Republic. She was born in Santo Domingo on September 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2661th place. She currently has 70 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miosotis status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Miosotis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

DAAAAAAAAAAM! She's just.... WOW!
TITE 2013-06-25
WOW FRICKING WOW......IS ALL I CAN SAY!
killjoytheout 2012-07-31
wheres the new shit? i have not seen anything new from her in a good while.
RodJohnson7 2011-09-05
Just discovered this slut and I am impressed of course with her tit meat but more is that she does hardcore and loves cock and cunt. I seriously hope she fucks fans and I will be dumping some loads on and in her.
RedRocket32 2011-05-13
between janet jade and simone staxxx i have to say that miosotis by far the hottest! i would love to just tittie fuck her until i cream in her face, and i would love to fuck her pussy for the rest of my life!
Barefax 2011-03-12
I'd have those titties looking like a glazed donut in no time!!
Kingbeef75 2011-02-05
I WANNA SUCK THOSE PERFECT TITTIES TILL I DIE. I WANNA TITTIE FUCK U FOR AS LONG AS I CAN! I wanna eat ur pussy till u beg for mercy and lick ur asshole for days! I wanna suck ur toes and I want u to cum, pee or even shit in my mouth I WORSHIP U MY QUEEN!
Kingbeef75 2011-02-05
She is from SANTO DOMINGO and she is the Natural Big Breast Queen of the Earth!!! No one alive or dead has better tits than her or ever will! We ALL need to bow down to our Queen! SHE'S THE GREATEST OF ALL TIME!!! I LOVE U MIOSOTIS WILL U MARRY ME?!!
fuagras_1970 2011-01-25
Well, i think Miosotis is from SANTO DOMINGO (Dominican Republic), not from DOMINICA
The Thing 2010-09-16
Fantastic!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones