Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Martinez Dashboard

Missy Martinez
Date added:
20110508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Missy Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Missy Martinez
Aliases:
Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Missy Martinez Twitter
  • Missy Martinez Instagram

Missy Martinez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 715th place. She currently has 256 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Missy Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Missy Martinez biography

Latest Missy Martinez Videos (29)

Added on: 2015-08-07 Missy Martinez licks her Girlfriend's wet Snatch Views 4436 Duration 8:00 Missy Martinez licks her Girlfriend's wet Snatch
Added on: 2015-07-24 Seductive Missy Martinez gets her Cunt rammed deep Views 17636 Duration 5:31 Seductive Missy Martinez gets her Cunt rammed deep
Added on: 2015-07-18 Missy Martinez helps her busty Friend reach Orgasm Views 3087 Duration 8:10 Missy Martinez helps her busty Friend reach Orgasm
Added on: 2015-07-11 Latina Missy Martinez playing with her Vibrator Views 7260 Duration 8:04 Latina Missy Martinez playing with her Vibrator
Added on: 2015-05-23 Latin Nurse Missy Martinez gets her Pussy drilled Views 12862 Duration 3:00 Latin Nurse Missy Martinez gets her Pussy drilled
Added on: 2015-05-08 Missy Martinez spreads wide for Dick after a BJ Views 21723 Duration 3:05 Missy Martinez spreads wide for Dick after a BJ
Added on: 2015-04-24 Missy Martinez jerks and fucks a Cock in a Bikini Views 14467 Duration 2:01 Missy Martinez jerks and fucks a Cock in a Bikini
Added on: 2015-03-19 Stunning Missy Martinez getting banged by her Man Views 5735 Duration 2:02 Stunning Missy Martinez getting banged by her Man
Added on: 2015-02-24 Missy Martinez gets wet and screws like a hot Slut Views 15472 Duration 3:06 Missy Martinez gets wet and screws like a hot Slut
Added on: 2015-01-10 Missy Martinez uses her Feet to pleasure a hot Guy Views 10454 Duration 5:00 Missy Martinez uses her Feet to pleasure a hot Guy

Click here to see all 29 free Missy Martinez Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

sureshooter 2015-05-05
I'll never understand what possesses these women to mess up their face like that for NO reason. That girl was so pretty, 28 years old, and seemed rather grounded. Why do this.
Never had a great body, but was pretty a good fuck and seemed like a cool chick. Has now started butchering her face. She's become awful to look at. It's just sad.
primitiveone 2014-07-13
Missy is one absolutely amazing performer beautiful body, gorgeous tits,Amazing ass. Love her work from the first I saw her. #teamMartinez @KennyRMan
blackowned 2013-09-29
Nice to see she recently got her sweet little anal cherry popped!
naujp7 2013-04-28
La comes muy bien y debes follar genial. Pero esas tetas...vaya cagada
IRPreferred 2013-03-09
Cute plumper
Brandoblt23 2012-12-29
This girl is sexy as all hell, but another case of a bad boob job.
remccarthy 2012-11-24
Nice ass!
Dr. Gonzo 2012-10-27
Pretty face, pretty pussy, she seems to be a good fuck, too!
gazzo45 2012-08-25
Great looking Latina with sexy little plump toes - pity about the fake tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones