Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Lust Dashboard

Natalie Lust
Date added:
20130615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Lust
Aliases:
Tori Gaines
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwalk
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dandelion blowing in wind on upper right back; right arm; lower left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Natalie Lust Twitter

Natalie Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Norwalk on July 12, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 602th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Natalie Lust biography

Latest Natalie Lust Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-01-25 Nasty Teen Natalie Lust playing with her new Dildo Views 3878 Duration 1:56 Nasty Teen Natalie Lust playing with her new Dildo
Added on: 2014-10-23 Young Natalie Lust likes playing with her Vibrator Views 16386 Duration 4:46 Young Natalie Lust likes playing with her Vibrator
Added on: 2014-09-22 Redhead Hottie Natalie Lust rubs her tight Beaver Views 13739 Duration 4:57 Redhead Hottie Natalie Lust rubs her tight Beaver
Added on: 2014-08-27 Natalie Lust goes for a Ride on her Man's Meat Rod Views 33903 Duration 4:47 Natalie Lust goes for a Ride on her Man's Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-06-30 Redhead skinny Teen Natalie Lust fucks hard Views 90315 Duration 5:54 Redhead skinny Teen Natalie Lust fucks hard
Added on: 2014-03-26 Young Natalie Lust gets her tight Pussy creampied Views 34711 Duration 3:05 Young Natalie Lust gets her tight Pussy creampied
Added on: 2014-02-08 Redhead Natalie Lust gets banged and jizzed good Views 54568 Duration 3:51 Redhead Natalie Lust gets banged and jizzed good
Added on: 2013-08-17 Natalie Lust gets her Kitty fucking torn apart Views 42705 Duration 3:09 Natalie Lust gets her Kitty fucking torn apart
Added on: 2013-08-10 Natalie Lust gets picked up to worship hard Prick Views 47115 Duration 12:00 Natalie Lust gets picked up to worship hard Prick
Added on: 2013-07-08 Natalie Lust does Porn and shows she is good at fucking Dick Views 81947 Duration 12:03 Natalie Lust does Porn and shows she is good at fucking Dick

Click here to see all 14 free Natalie Lust Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

KingPorn 2016-11-10
Too bad she's gone. Insanely fuckable body!!
pieracelli 2016-08-13
Searching Tori Gaines on Facebook, you'll see that she had a baby. Maybe she's retired now.
d_artagnan1977 2016-06-29
Sweet little hottie.
kikoo69 2015-03-18
I loved this girl, sadly she quit the industry :/
earnie_1969 2014-10-12
I wish she would grow her beautiful red pussy hair back
ssloverss 2014-08-14
real teen slut! love ya!
Dumpy11 2014-08-11
she's baaaaaaaaack :D
uchual 2014-08-11
Very hot girl. Not sure why her profile shows her as "retired". Her Twitter posts show that she is very much in business.
tmac2004 2014-06-30
very very nice. her solos/teases are amazing! pelase do more tease/joi vids natalie! hardcore is always good too. but thos solos ^_^
fireatail 2014-06-23
Beautiful eyes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones