Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Hartley Dashboard

Nina Hartley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Hartley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Hartley
Aliases:
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1959 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina Hartley Twitter
  • Nina Hartley Facebook
  • Nina Hartley MySpace
  • Nina Hartley YouTube
  • Nina Hartley Google+

Nina Hartley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkeley on March 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 294th place. She currently has 657 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Hartley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nina Hartley biography

Latest Nina Hartley Videos (40)

Added on: 2017-08-13 Sexy Nina Hartley sits on a delicious Chick's Face Views 10400 Duration 2:00 Sexy Nina Hartley sits on a delicious Chick's Face
Added on: 2017-07-31 Nina Hartley licks the hairy Pussy of her young GF Views 4475 Duration 1:58 Nina Hartley licks the hairy Pussy of her young GF
Added on: 2017-07-19 MILF Nina Hartley takes on two young black Pricks Views 4136 Duration 2:02 MILF Nina Hartley takes on two young black Pricks
Added on: 2017-06-20 Hot MILF Nina Hartley seduces and fucks young Dong Views 17583 Duration 2:01 Hot MILF Nina Hartley seduces and fucks young Dong
Added on: 2016-11-30 Nina Hartley gets eaten out by sexy Chick outdoors Views 9585 Duration 2:00 Nina Hartley gets eaten out by sexy Chick outdoors
Added on: 2016-06-22 Cougar Nina Hartley screwed on the Massage Table Views 12815 Duration 10:48 Cougar Nina Hartley screwed on the Massage Table
Added on: 2016-06-16 Mature Woman Nina Hartley bangs thick black Stick Views 9898 Duration 2:00 Mature Woman Nina Hartley bangs thick black Stick
Added on: 2016-05-09 Sweet Nina Hartley gets DPed by two ebony Dicks Views 13226 Duration 7:33 Sweet Nina Hartley gets DPed by two ebony Dicks
Added on: 2016-03-04 Nina Hartley gets caressed before sucking a Dick Views 14657 Duration 2:03 Nina Hartley gets caressed before sucking a Dick
Added on: 2016-02-21 Cougar Nina Hartley fills her Mouth with a Boner Views 17671 Duration 3:05 Cougar Nina Hartley fills her Mouth with a Boner

Click here to see all 40 free Nina Hartley Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nina Hartley photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Nina Hartley Official Site Review

Nina Hartley rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's difficult, really, to know what to make of Nina.com. On the one hand, it IS Nina Hartley and therefore worthy of immediate investigation. Then again, you also have the fact that the content is all of the same ilk and there is no hardcore action which makes the collection lack variety. It is all very strange, really - then again, the large selection of bonus sites makes it more palatable! Visit Nina Hartley

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 76 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-20
One of the hottest ever!
lamarwynn 2017-04-02
Iam totally shocked, Id would have thought Nina Hartley would be in the 20,000 in points my now
jayrey82 2017-03-11
Happy Birthday Nina!
ragnar59a 2017-03-11
Happy birthday Nina!
lamarwynn 2017-01-23
Nina Hartley the queen of gilf porn, plays a great Hillary Clinton
Hentai_Freak 2016-11-11
If I could sleep with any one porn star before I die it would be Nina!
alryder 2016-11-09
Nina, you were the first woman I masturbated to in 1983 and I hope you will be the woman I masturbate to before I die. You are everything I've ever dreamed about, especially when you wear a pair of stockings. I love you then, now and forever!
jtauto 2016-06-05
F**k your hot Nina!
jayrey82 2016-03-11
Happy Birthday to the sexy goddess Nina Hartley!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-02-28
I always enjoyed watching her teach young black girls how to be lesbians. She did a great job with Nyomi Banxxx. It was really a good scene and don't usually watch lesbians.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones