Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Field Dashboard

Sally Field
Date added:
20020707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Field Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Field
Aliases:
Sally Margaret Field Mahoney
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1946 (67 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasadena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sally Field is a Actress from United States. She was born in Pasadena on November 6, 1946. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13207th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Field status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sally Field biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

she makes me jizz
TITSNASSES4ME 2010-09-03
She sure had a sexy body when she was young - gorgeous face too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones