Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shy Love Dashboard

Shy Love
Date added:
20040323
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shy Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shy Love
Aliases:
Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wiesbaden
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shy Love Twitter
  • Shy Love MySpace
  • Shy Love Instagram

Shy Love is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Wiesbaden on November 27, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 808th place. She currently has 521 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shy Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shy Love biography

Latest Shy Love Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 11397 Duration 3:00 Shy Love and a sexy Filly suck on a thick Boner
Added on: 2016-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 12634 Duration 5:10 Aroused Shy Love gets slammed by two kinky Guys
Added on: 2016-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10325 Duration 3:00 Shy Love rubs her wet Pussy while having anal Sex
Added on: 2016-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 16257 Duration 3:00 Shy Love plays with her Cunt before sucking Dick
Added on: 2016-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9042 Duration 11:04 Sexy Shy Love and Friend jizzed after Ass fucking
Added on: 2016-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 19192 Duration 11:04 Shy Love and her Girlfriend sharing a thick Dong
Added on: 2015-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 18664 Duration 5:00 Beautiful Shy Love has her Pussy licked by a Chick
Added on: 2015-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13893 Duration 3:00 Shy Love rubs her Snatch while getting Ass fucked
Added on: 2014-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 21451 Duration 3:00 Brunette Shy Love receives a Dick in her tight Ass
Added on: 2014-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 25248 Duration 2:00 Shy Love drills big breasted Blonde with Strap On

Click here to see all 18 free Shy Love Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shy Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-11-27
Happy birthday Shy. You still have it.
VicShaver 2017-11-14
Shy Love is an American that was born in Germany. Her father was in the United States military. She is now retired.
ragnar59a 2016-11-27
Happy birthday beautiful.
jtauto 2013-07-07
Such an elegant looking slut! ;)
e_glaeser 2012-12-22
i like her perfect tits
guy789 2012-09-04
such a filthy hot slut, my cock is so hard thinking about her wet pussy
marks777 2012-07-09
hi shy i want to fuck you in the ass! and cum in your mouth. and put 10" of dick in your pussy!
ToeNibbler 2012-06-20
Hideous tits and her sister too.
Andywinni 2012-02-06
I see her the first time today,but i have to say wow.
Andywinni 2012-02-06
That hot girl is a german hottie,so im proud to know about her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones