Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tara Wild Dashboard

Tara Wild
Date added:
20030428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Wild
Aliases:
Tera Wild
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Below navel

Tara Wild is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 24, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5182th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Wild is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Wild biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Mnguy 2013-01-03
Tera is one of all time favorites!!! Just wished he did not have that boob job. Like her shyness,and her feet too. She did a video with Rod Fontana giving him a footjob.
And I love that! A shy, hot whore... oh lord, that makes me so hard; especially when it's an older woman. I can go on about her amazing fake tits, that poundable ass, her sexy feet, etc. But one thing I really loved about her as well, was those eyes.
Hard to believe she's almost 50. Then again, all her videos I've blasted my cum to are probably several years old. She was my favorite MILF for some time. She was shy as hell when she talked on camera, but of a real whore when it came down to business.
xblade2k3 2010-11-18
so sexy even though shes already late 30s. . .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones