Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Million Dashboard

Tiffany Million
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Million Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Million
Aliases:
Tifanny Million, Tiffany Melon, Tiffany Millon
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Million is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Richmond on April 6, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7137th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Million is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Million biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-07
So long as Tiffany is happy is the best birthday present for this beautiful woman!
she could make a fortune if she came back and did some MILF stuff
camplo72 2010-01-27
what a woman...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones