Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tonny de Jong Dashboard

Tonny de Jong
Date added:
20020322
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tonny de Jong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tonny de Jong
Aliases:
Tonny de Jong Knoll
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scharsterbrug
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tonny de Jong is a Sportswoman from Netherlands. She was born in Scharsterbrug on July 17, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18672th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tonny de Jong is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tonny de Jong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones