Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Zemanova Dashboard

Veronica Zemanova
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veronica Zemanova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Zemanova
Aliases:
Veronika Zemanova, Veronica Seman, Eva Zemanova
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ceske Budejovice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veronica Zemanova MySpace

Veronica Zemanova is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Ceske Budejovice on April 14, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 201th place. She currently has 224 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Zemanova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veronica Zemanova biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Veronica Zemanova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 60 comments)

dawg6500 2014-03-26
Veronica,.. I also think u are by far one of the hottest babes on this site/or any where else :-) u are PERFECT! b4 and now ! as long as u r happy with ur new toys hehe, I'm happy to keep dreaming about u. by the way I love ur freckles too . ho
Stephen1956 2014-03-14
I'd prefer O.E.M. parts on models, both cars and women.
ThatsTheName 2014-03-13
Perfection lost. Mission failed.
huckfinn1965 2014-03-12
She is back.....this girl seriously needs to do some hardcore, and I don't mean girl / girl.
kbones 2014-03-12
What a shame she ruined her perfect breasts with those awful implant.
c_a_worshipper 2014-03-10
Those amazing big breasts, that top heavy and to have such a cute little ass, that combiantion is sooooooo arrousing......
tony1967 2014-03-09
I have seen a few new sets of her in the past 1 year but i'm wondering if she's doing all sets for her website if she still has one or if it's hers...sometimes it's not the case a model may not have the rights to her site...but i've seen so few pictures
DickFitzwell 2013-09-07
Does she ever SMILE? I haven't seen one yet.
frls1 2013-08-24
Wow seriously!!!!! Implants are you kidding me right now....you WERE by the far the most perfect woman on this site......it's your world honey but I gotta give you 2 thumbs down.......well here's my new top three Erica Cambell, Kyla Cole Jelena Jensen....
small1sh 2013-08-19
When did she get implants? Also, apparently she's no longer retired.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones