Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veruca James Dashboard

Veruca James
Date added:
20111130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veruca James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veruca James
Aliases:
Veruca St Peters
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Flowers and vines on both hips; lower back above right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Veruca James Twitter
  • Veruca James Instagram

Veruca James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on April 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 313th place. She currently has 319 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veruca James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Veruca James biography

Latest Veruca James Videos (25)

Added on: 2016-06-22 Veruca James tied up and deepthroated by a Dude Views 2519 Duration 6:07 Veruca James tied up and deepthroated by a Dude
Added on: 2016-04-21 Sweet Veruca James has rough Sex with a horny Dude Views 9602 Duration 8:11 Sweet Veruca James has rough Sex with a horny Dude
Added on: 2016-01-01 Veruca James takes it from behind after giving BJ Views 4196 Duration 2:29 Veruca James takes it from behind after giving BJ
Added on: 2015-12-14 Veruca James loves bouncing on throbbing Meat Pole Views 8964 Duration 5:36 Veruca James loves bouncing on throbbing Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-10-22 Veruca James blows and screws a massive black Dick Views 5458 Duration 4:41 Veruca James blows and screws a massive black Dick
Added on: 2015-09-24 Veruca James spits and pees on her Toilet Slave Views 2424 Duration 6:31 Veruca James spits and pees on her Toilet Slave
Added on: 2015-09-18 Veruca James gets a Facial after banging a Stud Views 10261 Duration 5:38 Veruca James gets a Facial after banging a Stud
Added on: 2015-07-11 Lovely Veruca James gives a Guy a Surprise Blowjob Views 7274 Duration 5:01 Lovely Veruca James gives a Guy a Surprise Blowjob
Added on: 2015-06-06 Veruca James bends over to get slammed hardcore Views 9569 Duration 5:00 Veruca James bends over to get slammed hardcore
Added on: 2015-04-12 Veruca James joins some Girls for hot lesbian Sex Views 7842 Duration 2:03 Veruca James joins some Girls for hot lesbian Sex

Click here to see all 25 free Veruca James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

MrKurac 2016-06-11
great girl...i especially love her face
jackomano 2016-05-07
Very fun to watch.
Nostferatu 2015-12-07
Go Big Black Cock... The Contrast is amazing.
Chumpyman 2015-09-19
Veruca is very pretty, and best of all doesn't look like a cookie cutter fake-tit blonde pornstar. Instead Veruca features an exotic face with lovely black hair, a slim yet curvy frame and nice natural breasts. She's awesome.
tony1967 2015-04-02
if she didn't do really hardcore stuff and do black men nobody would look at her but she'll have to continue to do really hardcore just to keep working in porn there's definitely not any glamour shots of her in her future all ANAL BLACKS + FACIALS/CUM
lamarwynn 2015-03-27
Veruca James is such a sexy beast love her
monkeyspanky45 2014-11-13
yeah shes best for beta cuckolds
Mr_Stiffy 2014-09-07
I love her look. She is basically "my type."
Deepcover 2014-08-01
I'm hooked
WMac 2014-07-31
Fucking beautiful and nasty! I can't wait for more of her scenes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones