Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zafira Dashboard

Zafira
Date added:
20060317
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zafira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zafira
Aliases:
Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Bettina K., Betty, Christy Lane, Lafirma, Yasmin, Zoe
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Zafira Twitter
  • Zafira Facebook

Zafira is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 719th place. She currently has 532 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zafira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zafira biography

Latest Zafira Videos (31)

Added on: 2016-07-16 Lovely Zafira has Sex with Viola Oh in the Bathtub Views 3846 Duration 12:15 Lovely Zafira has Sex with Viola Oh in the Bathtub
Added on: 2016-06-22 Zafira receives Cunnilingus from her naughty BFF Views 6438 Duration 13:57 Zafira receives Cunnilingus from her naughty BFF
Added on: 2015-11-08 Busty Babe Zafira enjoys rubbing her perfect Pussy Views 6669 Duration 2:13 Busty Babe Zafira enjoys rubbing her perfect Pussy
Added on: 2015-03-11 Sexy Nurse Zafira checks up on a hot brunette Babe Views 8194 Duration 2:15 Sexy Nurse Zafira checks up on a hot brunette Babe
Added on: 2015-03-05 Horny Babe Zafira has her wet Pussy eaten out good Views 8505 Duration 12:00 Horny Babe Zafira has her wet Pussy eaten out good
Added on: 2015-01-24 Busty Zafira gets toyed hard by her lesbian Friend Views 16207 Duration 2:14 Busty Zafira gets toyed hard by her lesbian Friend
Added on: 2015-01-17 Beautiful Zafira spreads her Legs and uses a Dildo Views 4461 Duration 2:13 Beautiful Zafira spreads her Legs and uses a Dildo
Added on: 2014-10-17 Brunette Babe Zafira licks and toys her Girlfriend Views 12675 Duration 8:44 Brunette Babe Zafira licks and toys her Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-07-24 Busty Babe Zafira enjoys her Girlfriend's wet Cunt Views 23756 Duration 19:49 Busty Babe Zafira enjoys her Girlfriend's wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-07-18 Zafira toys her Coochie wearing black Pantyhose Views 5838 Duration 2:17 Zafira toys her Coochie wearing black Pantyhose

Click here to see all 31 free Zafira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Zafira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

a4e2010 2015-11-13
I wish she would do anal/dp scenes
gamblinsambo 2015-09-02
Any guy who doesn't like lesbian stuff is a fag
milesobrian 2014-11-13
30 sure looks incredible on you...Happy Birthday Zafira!
eh1968 2014-08-01
you're smokin' hot babe!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-13
I wanted to fuck you before when you was dark and sexy)
Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-21
Die schönsten Silikontitten die ich jemals gesehen habe
donkeydk 2014-03-09
So fucking hott!!!
Andrewsarchus77 2014-01-17
Der Name paßt zu ihr.
clyde311 2013-10-23
this beautiful woman is absolute perfection!
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
Gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones