Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bridgette B 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Barcelona 
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 40F-28-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2019 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2012 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year

Married to male performer Markus Dupree

2018 XBIZ Awards: Best Sex Scene — Virtual Reality (The Wrong House to Rob) 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
63 Rank yesterday 63
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Shyla Stylez 7 Capri Cavanni 10 Lanny Barbie 13 Cameron Canada
2 Nikki Benz 5 Amy Anderssen 8 Ariel Rebel 11 Kianna Dior 14 Heather Summers
3 Bryci 6 Sunny Leone 9 Marley Brinx 12 Sophia Santi 15 Shanda Fay