Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caroline Cage Biography

Caroline Cage
Date added:
20020216
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Caroline Cage 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: June 6, 1976 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Katalyn Cage, Caroline Kage, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan, Maria Canalis 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-27-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2008 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: left shoulder blade 
Piercings: navel 
Extra text: Years Active: 1997-2008  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4188 Rank yesterday 4210
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 August Ames 4 Amy Anderssen 7 Shyla Stylez 10 Kianna Dior 13 Alyssa Reece
2 Nikki Benz 5 Sunny Leone 8 Marley Brinx 11 Lanny Barbie 14 Sophia Santi
3 Bryci 6 Capri Cavanni 9 Ariel Rebel 12 Shanda Fay 15 Cameron Canada