Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Michaels Dashboard

Gianna Michaels
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gianna Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Michaels
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Giana Michaels, Gianna Lynn, Gianna Nelson, Mistress Gianna, Becky
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Social Media:
  • Gianna Michaels Twitter
  • Gianna Michaels YouTube
  • Gianna Michaels Tumblr
  • Gianna Michaels Dailymotion
  • Gianna Michaels Google+
  • Gianna Michaels Instagram

Gianna Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 66th place. She currently has 1193 gallery links and 55 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gianna Michaels biography

Latest Gianna Michaels Videos (55)

Added on: 2018-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 443 Duration 5:02 Gianna Michaels and a Hottie share a big black Rod
Added on: 2017-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 8266 Duration 2:01 Busty Bitch watches Gianna Michaels being nailed
Added on: 2017-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10625 Duration 4:50 Black Dick hits the Spot for sexy Gianna Michaels
Added on: 2017-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 22039 Duration 2:08 Huge Tits Queen Gianna Michaels in a hot Couch Sex
Added on: 2016-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 21418 Duration 13:31 Gianna Michaels takes turns jumping on a big Boner
Added on: 2016-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 20662 Duration 2:00 Gianna Michaels has interracial Sex with horny Guy
Added on: 2015-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 65579 Duration 12:54 Busty Gianna Michaels enjoys some massive Dicks
Added on: 2015-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 13729 Duration 2:09 Gianna Michaels massages her Cunt in sexy Bikini
Added on: 2015-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 27696 Duration 1:58 Gianna Michaels gets Strap On fucked by some Chick
Added on: 2015-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 43944 Duration 12:11 Gianna Michaels has hot Sex in fishnet Lingerie

Click here to see all 55 free Gianna Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 235 comments)

harikishore 2018-02-13
At the moment @therealgianna is ranked at my favorite position!
harikishore 2018-02-13
Gave her a 5-star rating on this website a while ago. Others please continue to rate her better so that she might come back to acting...
krapuleux 2018-01-24
Love her act and ass please do comeback honey!
thisis4me 2017-08-17
It has been a long time since,cum has shot out looking at Gianna....Yummyyyy......
ragnar59a 2017-06-06
Happy birthday Gianna!
Yiglet 2016-12-09
So overated! Nice tits but other than 2 cocks in mouth she does nothing!
se7en7 2016-11-27
Really retired?
HigherPower 2016-11-20
Impressive that she retired years ago and is still ranked top 5 literally every day. Nobody fucks like Gianna!
johnsy 2016-11-09
RETIRED!!! NOOOOOOOOOO Ill miss that laugh :(
grimreapermg 2016-09-16
My all time favourite!!! Great tits, ass, body and everthing. Seems too be very humorous in her scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones