Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Rose Dashboard

Kate Rose
Date added:
20180515
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Rose
Aliases:
Killer Q
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kate Rose Twitter
  • Kate Rose Instagram

Kate Rose is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on May 13, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 8842th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-05-23
My goodness, she is sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones