Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-25-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 176th place. She currently has 522 gallery links and 89 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (89)

Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6407 Duration 5:03 Busty Cougar Kendra Lust takes a deep pounding
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 8734 Duration 2:07 Cougar Kendra Lust enjoys Sex with a younger Guy
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6211 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust gets her Muff nailed and Belly creamed
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5329 Duration 12:26 Kendra Lust oils up her Ass ready for a fucking
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4475 Duration 5:01 Kendra Lust bounces her Twat on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5706 Duration 5:00 Sexy brunette Kendra Lust got fisted and fucked
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3921 Duration 5:02 Horny Milf Kendra Lust shares a Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4169 Duration 5:01 Sexy Kendra Lust shares a Dick with her horny GF
Added on: 2018-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 7538 Duration 2:08 Kendra Lust teaching her horny Student how to fuck
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2591 Duration 5:00 Sexy Kendra Lust toying her GF before being banged

Click here to see all 89 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 102 comments)

zyplexer 2018-09-16
Hot, but starting to get a little too yoked. She is starting to get like man shoulders.
EvW29 2018-08-20
I love watching Kendra fuck. MILFs are awesome because they are so sexually experienced, they keep you guessing and they have well developed features and curves that are appealing. Love her ass and pussy, perfect shape and form.
Jimboy76 2018-08-02
One of the greats... She cucks her husband and he loves it. I would too... I would love to watch her get fucked, then eat her pussy.
fliphedd7 2018-04-23
Just checking in to verify Kendra Lust's still fine-as-fuck. Yes. Check. Still fine as fuck. (She might even somehow be getting even more CUT, if that's possible...)
DTMgetsITDone48 2018-04-19
Ive saved more pics of this Super-Hot woman than any...
krapuleux 2018-04-16
Absolutely stunning milf I love Kendra! That body is simply perfect!
BARNICAY 2018-02-12
Kendra is one of the hottest brunette MILFs. Attractive, suckable tits, smooth bald pussy, flawless bubble butt, prize-winning pooper.
The Widowmaker 2017-10-23
The BEST overall woman in XXX by a mile. Has dominated the game since day 1. Love her. Sexual magic.
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
@mrbot Yeah, we care
mrroboto 2017-09-22
1-star for being mostly for the BBC now.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones