Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raven Bay Dashboard

Raven Bay
Date added:
20120808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raven Bay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raven Bay
Aliases:
Alexis Bay, Raven Bays
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa Bay
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-28
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel; below lower lip of mouth
Tattoos:
Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; "Blessed" and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; "Hate" on top of left wrist; "Love" on top of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Raven Bay Twitter
  • Raven Bay Instagram

Raven Bay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa Bay on December 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 626th place. She currently has 348 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raven Bay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raven Bay biography

Latest Raven Bay Videos (45)

Added on: 2018-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2254 Duration 8:27 Raven Bay cuckolds her Hubby with his cocky Friend
Added on: 2018-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 11267 Duration 10:55 Busty Stunner Raven Bay has her Beaver drilled
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3066 Duration 2:06 Raven Bay gets first black Cock from her step Bro
Added on: 2017-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8558 Duration 5:02 Seductive Raven Bay has her Muff plugged hard
Added on: 2016-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 17972 Duration 3:04 Raven Bay has her Pussy stuffed by his large Shaft
Added on: 2016-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7838 Duration 9:59 Nasty Student Raven Bay gets jizzed after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6972 Duration 7:08 Raven Bay enjoys hardcore Sex with some horny Man
Added on: 2016-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4291 Duration 10:12 Raven Bay bent over and penetrated by her Lover
Added on: 2016-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6219 Duration 6:16 Lovely Model Raven Bay swallows a massive Schlong
Added on: 2016-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11902 Duration 8:00 Brunette Hottie Raven Bay swallows her Man's Penis

Click here to see all 45 free Raven Bay Videos

Raven Bay Official Site Review

Raven Bay rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Raven Bay XXX.com is a site that is way short of the amount of content you would want from any site, regardless of the splendid number of bonus sites that you have here. It's just a very small collection of content and I'm not even sure why it is no longer updating. There are some great scenes and galleries here, obviously, but fans of Raven's will be left well short of their expectations by this. Visit Raven Bay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

DaMerchandiser 2017-12-26
FIVE STARS!!! SUPER HOT!!!!
DaMerchandiser 2017-12-26
LOVE YOUR NEW WORK ON STROKIES CHRISTMAS STORY LOVED IT! You look great!
laidoff2 2017-12-03
I need to fuck her so bad!
Maui 2017-10-15
She's a queen ! My fav slut ever !!
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-08
five stars on the new boobs outstanding five stars lots of LOVE
kokseen 2017-02-24
This sultry little inked slut has definitely developed a taste for BBC , and now is gettin BLACKED regularly . Couldn't be happier bout it .
DaMerchandiser 2016-11-12
HOT AND MEAN 8 WAS AWESOME!!!! MORE RAVEN BAY AND THAT CAST PLEASE THAT WAS HOT FIVE STARS
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-10
FIVE STARS
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-05
FIVE STARS
darklighter1 2016-04-29
This girl is sexy as HELL.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones